Perilwink's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Frygtelig lykkelig
2008 — a.k.a. Terribly Happy, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Wizards
1977, in 1 top list Check -
9
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira
2001 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop the Movie: Knockin' on Heaven's Door, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Ginger Snaps 2: Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116