Persival007's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dobro pozhalovat, ili Postoronnim vkhod...
1964 — a.k.a. Welcome, or No Trespassing, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55