Pigmali0n's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
26
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
46
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
20
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
32
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53