Pjosh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28