Polychromerose's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check