Poppylovesgigi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84