Preston17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
211
Død snø 2
2014 — a.k.a. Dead Snow 2: Red vs. Dead, in 1 top list Check -
196
Abbott and Costello Meet the Mummy
1955, in 1 top list Check -
193
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
181
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
180
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
169
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
157
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
151
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
147
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
144
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
138
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
113
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
109
Hatchet III
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
104
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
96
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Race with the Devil
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check