Psykomyko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
29
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
30
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34