Pumpkinfaced's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
30
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
33
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
38
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
39
12 Angry Men
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
40
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
46
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
59
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
60
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
62
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
65
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
68
Hollywoodland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
70
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39