Pumpkinfaced's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Dracula
1979, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
51
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
55
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
57
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
58
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
61
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
64
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
66
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
97
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
99
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
103
Circle
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26