Qullander's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check