R_schmitt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Les chansons d'amour
2007 — a.k.a. Love Songs, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Were the World Mine
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41