Rabbit_Ronin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
15
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Ging chaat goo si juk jaap
1988 — a.k.a. Police Story 2, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Fong Sai Yuk
1993 — a.k.a. The Legend, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check