Rachidem's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check