Rad82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 344