Rafaelclamp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Young Sherlock Holmes
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51