Rafalavor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
26
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
61
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
41
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
52
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
29
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
39
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
34
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
55
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66