Raisa Coppola's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Kirschblüten - Hanami
2008 — a.k.a. Cherry Blossoms, in 1 top list Check -
5
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Misfits
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Mio fratello è figlio unico
2007 — a.k.a. My Brother Is an Only Child, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
23
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56