Rajat.sood15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63