Rangellarissa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92