RBatty024's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man cheng jin dai huang jin jia
2006 — a.k.a. Curse of the Golden Flower, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Payback
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45