Reaven's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
32
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
26
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
53
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
65
Donzoko
1957 — a.k.a. The Lower Depths, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Invincible
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
55
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
52
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
27
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
31
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
58
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65