Reaverteamspiritaward's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
30 Rock
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
That '70s Show
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Angel
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Daria
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54