Red.hexapus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
20
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 465