Redbyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
148
Spy
2015, in 1 top list Check -
147
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
146
Love Field
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
144
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
143
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
142
Carny
1980, in 1 top list Check -
141
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
140
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
129
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
122
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
119
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
136
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
118
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
117
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Waiting...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Sweet Charity
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
111
I Married a Witch
1942, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148