Redus8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mind Game
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Seong Chunhyang
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Code Monkeys
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44