REfan001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check