Revned's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38