Rezofan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
33
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
51
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
60
Mr. Deeds Goes to Town
1936, in 11 top lists Check -
63
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
69
Tasogare Seibei
2002 — a.k.a. The Twilight Samurai, in 10 top lists Check -
76
Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
1960, in 9 top lists Check -
87
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
93
Canyon Passage
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
98
Le carrosse d'or
1952 — a.k.a. The Golden Coach, in 7 top lists Check -
99
The Little Foxes
1941, in 7 top lists Check