Ricardo.galvez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Curfew
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Trouble with the Curve
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
His Girl Friday
1940, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Dupa dealuri
2012 — a.k.a. Beyond the Hills, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Liberal Arts
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dans la maison
2012 — a.k.a. In the House, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64