RichInHD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
8
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check