Richy88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
27
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
35
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
43
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
49
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
73
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
76
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
77
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
80
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
81
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
84
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
85
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
86
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
91
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
98
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
101
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
102
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31