Ritadncoelho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check