Rob_2e0bgv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57