Robolliejr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
10
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
23
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65