RodrigoOliver12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check