Rokihru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ava's Possessions
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
He Never Died
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
17
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check