Romanroman3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66