Romanticmiscreant's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
13
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check