Rossatron1986's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
4
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39