Rpaulsen1234's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57