Rugmustard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34