Ryandmpsy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Phase IV
1974, in 1 top list Check -
4
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Koroshi no rakuin
1967 — a.k.a. Branded to Kill, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Tôkyô nagaremono
1966 — a.k.a. Tokyo Drifter, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59