Rypez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check