Saaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cowspiracy: The Sustainability Secret
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
34
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
40
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
50
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
67
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
81
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Kon-Tiki
2012, in 1 top list Check -
93
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
104
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
130
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
135
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
143
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
144
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
147
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
154
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
158
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
173
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35