Samantha0118's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Being Elmo: A Puppeteer's Journey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Marina Abramovic: The Artist Is Present
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52