Samlowe1121's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The American Astronaut
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
8
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Collection
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check