Samoan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
27
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
32
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Space Battleship Yamato
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Tian zhu ding
2013 — a.k.a. A Touch of Sin, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 344