Samuel531beard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
43
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
59
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
61
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
66
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
68
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
69
Shivers
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Rabid
1977, in 1 top list Check -
79
Pisma myortvogo cheloveka
1986 — a.k.a. Dead Man's Letters, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Stone Tape
1972, in 1 top list Check -
105
Posetitel muzeya
1989 — a.k.a. Visitor of a Museum, in 0 top lists Check