SarahA's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
21
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80